Scott Brothers Racing

2/8/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/8/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models65 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

East Bay Raceway Park (Gibsonton, FL) – Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series – Weiland Winternationals – February 8th-11th, 2023. (Heath Lawson photo)
Stormy Scott competes with LOLMDS at East Bay

Joining the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series (LOLMDS) for the third round of the Wieland Winternationals, Stormy Scott invaded East Bay Raceway Park (Gibsonton, Fla.) on Wednesday afternoon to pilot...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Stormy Scott

Stormy Scott

Las Cruces, NM

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
MyRacePass B-Main 3 3 4 -1
Lucas Oil Heat 5 5 5 -
Qualifying - GROUP B 15.450 14 4
Hot Laps - GROUP 7 15.525 3 -1

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Winternationals Night 3Wieland

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
3 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
4 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
5 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
6 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
7 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
8 17 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 9
9 11 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
10 13 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
11 23 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12
12 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
13 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -9
14 22 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
15 26 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 11
16 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
17 18 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
18 25 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 7
19 21 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
20 14 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -6
21 19 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
22 12 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -10
23 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -7
24 20 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
25 7 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -18
26 24 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -2
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 6
4 7 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 3
5 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
6 10 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 4
7 8 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
8 16 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 8
9 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
10 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -5
11 15 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
12 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
13 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -10
14 4 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -10
15 12 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -3
DNS 14 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
4 4 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
5 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
6 7 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
7 9 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
8 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 3
9 14 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 5
10 10 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY -
11 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -5
12 12 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
13 13 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
14 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -6
DNS 15 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
DNS 16 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 5 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -3
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
7 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
8 11 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 3
9 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
10 14 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 4
11 12 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
12 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -8
13 10 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -3
DNS 13 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 15 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 4 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
3 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -4
6 6 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
7 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
8 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
9 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
10 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -3
11 9 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
5 7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
6 9 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
7 4 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -3
8 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
9 10 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 1
10 6 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -4
11 11 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
5 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
7 6 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
8 10 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
9 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
10 11 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
DNS 8 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 4 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
3 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
5 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
6 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
7 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
8 10 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 2
9 8 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -1
10 9 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
DNS 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
7 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -5
8 10 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
9 9 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
10 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
DNS 11 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
3 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
5 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
6 7 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
7 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
8 10 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 2
9 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -3
10 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.001
2 33 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.042
3 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.058
4 17 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.141
5 30 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.163
6 32 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.204
7 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.235
8 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.236
9 13 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.257
10 10 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.260
11 28 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.266
12 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.272
13 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.287
14 25 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.317
15 20 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.322
16 27 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.335
17 8 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.364
18 23 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.408
19 24 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.446
20 14 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.460
21 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.465
22 31 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.471
23 12 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.473
24 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.494
25 16 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.500
26 15 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.651
27 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.701
28 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.762
29 19 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 15.809
30 22 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.851
31 29 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.020
32 21 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.056
33 26 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.056

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.204
2 28 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.206
3 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.216
4 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.224
5 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.332
6 1 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.366
7 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.377
8 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.388
9 31 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.419
10 25 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.420
11 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.426
12 19 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.430
13 16 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.436
14 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.450
15 10 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.461
16 24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.487
17 32 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.501
18 14 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.519
19 26 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.561
20 21 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.574
21 5 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.604
22 27 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.609
23 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.621
24 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.665
25 20 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.716
26 23 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.779
27 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.799
28 22 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.848
29 29 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.874
30 30 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 16.098
31 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.141
32 17 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 59.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.988
2 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.170
3 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.256
4 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.364
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.454
6 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.912
7 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 17.844
8 8 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 17.974

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.271
2 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.623
3 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.786
4 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.828
5 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.829
6 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.244
7 3 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.718

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.145
2 6 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.214
3 8 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.374
4 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.904
5 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 16.176
6 5 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.249
7 4 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.909
8 2 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 17.325

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.880
2 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.172
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.285
4 6 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.454
5 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.491
6 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.505
7 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.513
8 1 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 18.592

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.453
2 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.842
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.000
4 1 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.156
5 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.243
6 5 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.280
7 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.516
8 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.616

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.668
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.855
3 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.930
4 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.186
5 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.317
6 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.527
7 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.557
8 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.740

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.393
2 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.433
3 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.525
4 4 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.749
5 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.866
6 1 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.320
7 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 16.402
8 6 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 17.120

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.412
2 3 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.522
3 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.626
4 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.688
5 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.716
6 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.736
7 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.046
8 6 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 16.082

Latest Photos

Rancho Milagro
Top of the World Ranch
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Eagle Moon Hemp
VP Race Fuels
Simpson Race Products
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Ramirez Motorsports
Allstar Performance
Schoenfeld Headers
Hoosier Racing Tires
Modern Images
Swift Springs USA
Race Ranch
Maxima Racing
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
Slicker Graphics
MyRacePass
Clements Racing Engines
Longhorn Chassis